Bezirksjugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019

U10/U12

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtPunktePktSuSoBerg
1.Nashir, Ramin979Hervest-Dorsten6.024.020.00
2.Xu, Ye1012SV Horst-Emscher6.022.022.00
3.Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorsten5.021.013.50
4.Nguyen Huu, Tim1072SV Horst-Emscher5.019.014.00
5.Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorsten3.014.05.00
6.Löchteken, Marian Hervest-Dorsten3.012.06.00
7.Nowok, Leif Hervest-Dorsten3.012.04.50
8.Stadler, David SD OSterfeld2.08.02.50
9.Löchteken, Mikail Hervest-Dorsten1.06.00.50
10.Ergün, Linus Hervest-Dorsten1.02.00.50

Sieger U10: Xu, Ye

Sieger U12: Nashir, Ramin


U14/U16/U18

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtPunktePktSu
1.Rebentisch, Tom2065SV Horst-Emscher4.513.5
1.Kyas, Jens-Stefan1812SW Oberhausen4.513.5
3.Barutta, Larissa1660SW Oberhausen3.09.0
3.Chamera, Maxim1532SV Horst-Emscher3.09.0
5.Minneken, Joris1369Sterkrade-Nord2.06.0
5.Minneken, Swantje1322Sterkrade-Nord2.06.0
7.Biersa, Robin Luhe SV Bottrop 19211.03.0
8.Tepper, Julian784Sterkrade-Nord0.00.0

Sieger U14: Minneken, Joris (Blitzentscheid)

Sieger U16: Barutta, Larissa (Blitzentscheid)

Sieger U18: Rebentisch, Tom (Blitzentscheid)